EESTI LAUATENNISELIIT - ESTONIAN TABLE TENNIS ASSOCIATION

TOETAJAD

   

GOOGLE REKLAAM




Sa oled siin

ESTONIAN JUNIOR AND CADETS OPEN 2014

NOW ALL RESULTS!
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLMUzKKsRS0dRb0NHbI13Zb3lfNrokgQzF  Abert Kanepi 8th memorial 3 day`s video
Live stream/otsevaatamine http://otse.hk.tlu.ee
 http://sport.err.ee/v/lauatennis/b7e07130-a993-4983-b0a6-00ea825938dd
 

Winner`s  / Võitjad
Cadet boy`s            team                                                
1.  DENMARK / TAANI      - Svenningsen Peter, Buch Andersen Martin, Petersen Sune
2.  NORWAY I / NORRA I  -  Kvanvig Jakob,  Vetvik Finn
3.  NORWAY II /NORRA II -  Haug Borgar,  Langsholdt Benjamin                              
Cadet girl`s team
1.  LITHUANIA / LEEDU    - Satkeviciute Erika, Gudynaite Adele
2.  DENMARK / TAANI      - Andersen Louise, Steffens Louise
3.  ESTONIA / EESTI          - Aleksandra Kuprikova, Eleonora Zahhartseva
Junior Men`s team
1.  ESTONIA / EESTI          - Aleksandr Lušin, Artjom Hiisku
2.  DENMARK / TAANI      - Storkehave Rasmus, Hansen Thomas
3.  NORWAY II / NORRA II- Hansen Jon Martin, Hoel Mats
Junior Woman`s team
1.  ESTONIA / EESTI          -  Airi Avameri, Anita Lissovenko
2.  RUSSIA / VENEMAA    -  Voloshina Anna, Dariya Semenova, Milena Fedotova
3.  FINLAND / SOOME     -  Lundström Annika, Eriksson Pihla, Eriksson Sofia
Cadet boy`s            singles                                                        Cadet girl`s singles
1.  Svenningsen Peter DNK                                1.  Semenova Dariya  RUS
2.  Petersen Sune  DNK                                       2.  Voloshina Anna               RUS
3.  Haug Borgar  NOR                                          3.  Lundström Annika  FIN
Junior Men`s singles                                                      Junior Woman`s singles
1.  Lušin Aleksandr  EST                                      1.  Avameri Airi  EST
2.  Meringdal Fredrik  NOR                                2.  Semenova Dariya  RUS
3.  Storkehave Rasmus  DNK                             3.  Lundström Annika  FIN
Men`s singles                                                                   Woman`s singles
1.  Lušin Aleksandr  EST                                      1.  Latt Kätlin  EST
2.  Saaremäe Rivo  EST                                        2.  Petrova Valeria EST
3.  Nikonorov Aleksei  EST                                 3.  Avameri Airi
4.  Pae Mihkel EST/Tartu                                    4.  Semenova Dariya  RUS
Boy`s  -9                                                                             Girl`s -9
1.  Pukk Markkos  EST / Tartu                           1. Stankeviciute Medeira LTU
2.  Maltizov Andrei  EST / Maardu                   2. Figol Karolin EST/P.-Jaagupi
3.  Kasenkov Nikita  EST/Narova                      3. Fuks Melanie  EST/Haiba
 
Boy`s  -11                                                                           Girl`s -11
1.  Moos Madis   EST/Pärnu                              1.  Andrejeva Kristina EST/Aseri
2.  Vaher Andrus  EST/Nõmme             SK                   2. Ulmre Greeta-Maria EST/Nõmme
3.  Starkopf Agert  EST/Nõmme SK                 3.  Rimkeviciute Simona LTU
Boy`s  -13                                                                           Girl`s  -13
1.  Haug Borgar  NOR                                          1.  Geroiskaja Sofia EST/Maardu
2.  Luuk Mart  EST/Pärnu                                               2.  Jagnenkova Alina  EST/Maardu
3.  Pihkala Arttu     FIN                                         3.  Musajeva Sabina  LVA
Boy`s -15                                                                            Girl`s -15
1.  Kvanvig Jakob   NOR                                     1.Kuprikova Aleksandra EST/Maardu
2.  Moradabbasi Pedram FIN                            2. Sjoeholt Sunniva NOR
3.  Vetvik Finn NOR                                              3. Jaanimägi Sirli  EST/Nõmme SK
 
 
 

PALJU ÕNNE!

BIRGIT VARRIK (36)
VEIKO RISTISSAAR (29)
OLEG MIGUNOV (17)

GOOGLE REKLAAM

Drupal theme by pixeljets.com D7 ver.1.1